WAC

WAC Official Web Site
WAC Breakdown

2003 Standings

ConferenceOverall
SchoolWLPctWLPctBCSRank
Boise St801.0001210.92339.530017
Tulsa620.750840.66768.120061
Fresno St620.750850.61561.290057
Hawai'i530.625850.61570.350064
Rice530.625570.41793.180084
Nevada440.500660.50083.740076
Louisiana Tech350.375570.41787.200078
San Jose St260.250380.273112.5400101
UTEP170.1252110.154128.6900114
SMU080.0000120.000131.2300116