ACC

ACC Official Web Site
ACC Breakdown

2009 Standings

Atlantic
ConferenceOverall
SchoolWLPctWLPctBCSRank
Clemson620.750850.6150.012033
Boston College530.625840.6670.000048
Florida St440.500660.5000.000050
Wake Forest350.375570.4170.000064
North Carolina St260.250570.4170.000071
Maryland170.1252100.1670.000099

Coastal
ConferenceOverall
SchoolWLPctWLPctBCSRank
Georgia Tech710.8751120.8460.64719
Virginia Tech620.750930.7500.567511
Miami-Florida530.625930.7500.441915
North Carolina440.500840.6670.003037
Duke350.375570.4170.000080
Virginia260.250390.2500.000085